-

Docenti

a.s. 2017-2018

 

COGNOME

NOME

CLASSE DI CONCORSO

CODICE 

SEDE

         
ALICJA GARCIA DOS ANIOS CONVERSAZIONE SPAGNOLO
BC02
N
AMADEI MATTEO DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
AMBROSINI                  SIMONETTA          SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG         
A050
N
ANDERLINI                  MADDALENA          DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GR   
A017
N
ANGELONI ANNA DISEG. MET. OREF.PIET.GEM.
A002
A
ANGELUCCI                  MARIE LAURE        LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (FRANCESE) 
AA24
N
ANIBALLI                   LAURA              DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
ANSUINI MARIO SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
ANTINORI                   NICOLETTA          STORIA DELL'ARTE                   
A054
A
ANTINUCCI                  ANNA GINA          LABORATORIO DI TECNOLOGIE ORAFE    
B028
A
BAGGIARINI BEATRICE FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE          
A018
N
BALDARELLI  LORETTA DISEG. MET. OREF.PIET.GEM.
A002
A
BARATTA                    BIANCA             SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
BARBARESI                  GUGLIELMO          DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCENOTEC 
A008
A
BARBI                PATRIZIA           SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
N
BARBINI                    LAURA              LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
BATTISTELLI                MARZIO             SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG         
A050
N
BENELLI                    ORIETTA            MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
BERTINATO  ELISA              LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
A
BERTINATO ELISA              SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
BILANCIONI FABIO RELIGIONE
IRC
NA
BINUCCI                    STEFANIA           LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
A
BRANCHINI ELISA MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
BRIGIDI BENEDETTA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
BUCARELLI                  ANNA               LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO) 
AC24
N
BUCHI                      ELEONORA           SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
CALANDRA CATIA LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
CALIBANI                   PATRIZIA           LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (TEDESCO)  
AD24
N
CANAPINI VALENTINA          SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG         
A050
N
CANAPINI VALENTINA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
CANDELORA                  MARIA GRAZIA       DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
CANGIOTTI                  WILMA              DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE, SCENOG
A009
A
CARDIANLI AGNESE             SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
CARTA                      FRANCA             DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE, SCENOG
A009
A
CASERTA                    MARIA TERESA       SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
CASILLO FLAVIA DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
CASIRAGHI                  ROBERTA            SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
A
CASSONI                    GIORGIO            DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE, SCENOG
A009
A
CATENACCI                  ELISABETTA         DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
CECCARELLI                 SILVIA             DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
CECCARINI                  SARA               DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
CECCHINI                   ROBERTO            SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
N
CERCOLANI                  METELLA            MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
CERNI                      MARINA             DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR  
A012
A
CICCALE'                   ILARIA             MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
NA
CORINALDESI GIOVANNI DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR  
A012
A
CORSINI                    UBALDO             DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCENOTEC 
A008
A
COSTANTINI                 LETIZIA            FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE          
A018
N
COVIELLO                   CHIARA FRANCESCA   STORIA DELL'ARTE                   
A054
N
CRIVARO MARIO SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
A
CURZI AMALIA LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
NA
DE BLASI                   ELISABETTA         STORIA DELL'ARTE                   
A054
N
DE LORENZI                 MARIA BRUNA        MATEMATICA                         
A026
N
ELIA EMANUELE SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
N
ESPOSITO                   ANTONIO            FILOSOFIA E STORIA                 
A019
N
FALCHETTI                  KATIA              FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE          
A018
N
FEDUZZI PAOLO RELIGIONE
IRC
N
FELIGIONI                  GIAMPAOLO          FILOSOFIA E STORIA                 
A019
N
FERRERO                    MARINA IOLE        SCIENZE E TECNOLOGIE CHIMICHE      
A034
A
FERRERO                    MARINA IOLE        SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG         
A050
A
FERRI GIOVANNI DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCENOTEC 
A008
A
FIORANELLI ALESSANDRA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
FISCALETTI                 DAVIDE             MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
NA
FOSCHI                     VALENTINA          LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
FRANCO                     VINCENZO           DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
FRATTINI                   LEONARDO           LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
GARGAMELLI                 CLAUDIO            SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
GASPARI                    GRETA              DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
GASPARINI                  GIUSEPPE           FILOSOFIA E STORIA                 
A019
N
GENNARI MARIA CRISTINA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
GHETTI  ROBERTA            SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
GIACOMONI                  AGNESE             DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
GIAMBARTOLOMEI             PAOLA              DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
GIANARDI                   SILVIA             SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
GIROLIMETTI ERICA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
GRATANI                    DANIELA            DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
GREGORI                    SUSANNA            MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
HLAWATSCH BIRGIT CONVERSAZIONE TEDESCO
BD02
N
IACCHINI                   GIANCARLO          FILOSOFIA E STORIA                 
A019
N
IOVINE                     MARILISA           SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
KALTHOUM  BEN SOLTANE CONVERSAZIONE FRANCESE
BA02
 
LEPRI LUANA TRATTAMENTO TESTI
A066
N
LOMBARDI                   PAOLO              MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
LUZIETTI MARILENA STORIA DELL'ARTE                   
A054
N
MAGINI                     GIOVANNA           SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
N
MAIDA                      E. AURORA   SOSTEGNO
ADSS
P
MANCINI                    PAOLA              DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE, SCENOG
A009
A
MARCANTONI                 LUCIANO            SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
N
MARCHEGIANI                STEFANO            STORIA DELL'ARTE                   
A054
A
MARCHETTI MARTA LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO) 
AC24
N
MARCHETTI MARTA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
MARCHIONNI                 DONATELLA          SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG         
A050
N
MARIOTTI                   SILVIA             MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
MASSARINI                  ELISA              MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
MAZZACCHERA                ISABELLA           LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
MAZZACUVA                  SILVIA             MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
A
MAZZANTI                   MARIA LUCIA        SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
MENGHINELLO                EMANUELA           DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
MENNOIA                    ANNUNZIATA         SCIENZE GIURIDICO-ECONOMICHE       
A046
N
MERULLI                    MARINA             FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE          
A018
N
METALLO MARIA SOLE SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
METTALLO MARIA SOLE MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
MONTANARI MARGHERITA LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (FRANCESE) 
AA24
N
MONTANARI MARGHERITA LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
NA
MONTELLA                   ENRICA             DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
MONTI                      MARCELLA           SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
PALADINO                   ILENIA             DISCIP PLAST. SCUL. SCENOPLAST.    
A014
A
PALEANI GIOAVANNA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
PALEANI  GIOVANNA           DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR  
A012
A
PANIZZA                    NADIA RITA         LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO) 
AC24
N
PATTI                      ENZA SABINA        DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
PEDERSOLI                  DANIELA            DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
PENNACCHINI                VALENTINA          FILOSOFIA E STORIA                 
A019
N
PETRANGOLINI               PRIMIANA           DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCENOTEC 
A008
A
PETRETI                    STEFANO            DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE, SCENOG
A009
A
PETRONI                    ANGELA             LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
PICCARDONI AGNESE             STORIA DELL'ARTE                   
A054
A
PICCARDONI AGNESE             SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
PICCIOLI                   GLORIA             FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE          
A018
A
PIERMATTEI  LAURA FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE          
A018
NA
PIERMATTEI                 BARBARA            DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
PRINCIPI                   MARIELLA           DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR  
A012
A
RICCI                      DANIELE            DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
ROMANO                     CECILIA            DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
ROSCINI                    ELISA              DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO     
A011
N
ROVINELLI                  MILENA             DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR  
A012
A
SALTARELLI                 ELIA               SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
A048
N
SANTINI                    PAOLA              LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (FRANCESE) 
AA24
N
SAUDELLI PATRIZIO SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
SCARDACCHI                 MAURO              LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
SERI MARIA RITA CONVERSAZIONE INGLESE
BB02
N
SEVERINI                   PAOLO              LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
SIDARI                     DANIELA            DISCIPL LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO 
A013
N
SPENDOLINI                 CARLA              SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
TAMBURINI                  FRANCESCA          LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (INGLESE)  
AB24
N
TARSI                      LUCIA              MATEMATICA E FISICA                
A027
N
TENEDINI                   ALDO               LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (TEDESCO)  
AD24
N
TESEI LAURA SOSTEGNO
ADSS
N
TORRES DIAZ                ANA                LINGUA E CULT STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO) 
AC24
N
TOSTI                      PAOLO              DISCIP PLAST. SCUL. SCENOPLAST.    
A014
A
VALERI                     VALERIA            SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG         
A050
N
VALLETTA                   CRISTINA           SOSTEGNO
ADSS
A
ZAMBELLI MARIA ANGELA RELIGIONE
IRC
N
ZEPPA                      ROBERTO            SCIENZE GIURIDICO-ECONOMICHE       
A046
N
ZOPPO VIVIANA CONVERSAZIONE FRANCESE
BA02
N
 

 

 

 

 

Joomla Templates by Joomla51.com